Back to tauruspersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SPEAKOL DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Cint AB
ADUX
INVIDI technologies AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ShowHeroes SRL
netzeffekt GmbH
MyTraffic
Monet Engine Inc
Converto AG
Delta Projects AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AdDefend GmbH
ADMAX
DistroScale, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Audience Network
OnProspects Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Clipr
glomex GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
Natexo Spain
LoopMe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Better Banners A/S
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Netpoint Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
BusinessClick
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediavine, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
GfK SE
Kameleoon SAS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
152 Media LLC
Goldbach Group AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BRICKS
The ADEX GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adWMG
Madington
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BCOVERY SAS
zeotap GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Avocet Systems Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IPONWEB GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Hybrid Theory
twiago GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Mindlytix SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Teemo SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
StackAdapt
Pelmorex Corp.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Nexx360
Global Media Group Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
A.Mob
Alliance Gravity Data Media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
plista GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
RevX
MindTake Research GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Kairion GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Persona.ly
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Kubient Inc.
ViewPay
Dentsu Italia SpA
Synkd Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
agof studies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
Passendo Aps
Brand Advance Ltd
EXADS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Salestring ApS
Flashtalking, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Eskimi
Unblockia SL
Dentsu London Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Publica LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Prebid.org
Yieldlove GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Click Tech Limited
Insticator, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Adssets AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Powerspace
Pinpoll GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AirGrid LTD
CIBLECLIC
Triapodi Ltd.
Experian Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
admetrics GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
digidip GmbH
remerge GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
video intelligence AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Teroa S.A.
AdTheorent, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
ONEcount
Beachfront Media LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Criteo SA
NEXD
SmartyAds Inc.
Mars Media Group
LeadsRx, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
adnanny.com SLU
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hyper LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cluep LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
travel audience GmbH
Dynata LLC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Gemius SA
Disqus
PubWise, LLLP
diva-e products
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADSTOURS SAS
Allegro.pl
Placense Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Improve Digital
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
GP One GmbH
adQuery
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Parrable, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
iPROM
Ezoic Inc.
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
digitalAudience
McCann Discipline LTD
Weborama
Sizmek by Amazon
MediaMath, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Norstat AS
Optomaton UG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Traffective GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Frameplay Corporation
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdView
Online Solution
Adtriba GmbH
Realytics
HUAWEI Ads
Inskin Media LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
Octaive Ltd.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teavaro
Covatic Ltd
OneTag Limited
The Trade Desk
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Teads
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobsuccess
Adloox SA
Cuebiq
Between Exchange
JS Web Production
Skaze
Jaduda GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
C WIRE AG
Knorex
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Reveal Mobile Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Habu
Next Millennium Media INC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Underdog Media LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
TAPTAP Digital SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Objective Partners BV
Jampp LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Celtra, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mars Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SITU8ED SA
adbility media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Revcontent, LLC
Kochava Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Beaconspark Ltd
Nielsen International SA
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nubo LTD
GroupM UK Limited
AntVoice
SheMedia, LLC
Ensighten
Sayollo Media LTD
Jellyfish France
Wizaly
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
crossvertise GmbH
Quantcast
MISSENA
Good-Loop Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sonobi, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Protected Media LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bidstack Limited
BLIINK SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Resono B.V.
BritePool Inc
Arkeero
ad6media
AerServ LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Strossle International AB
Mediakeys Platform
Index Exchange, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
VECTAURY
INFOnline GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Blue
Fyber
Wagawin GmbH
YOC AG
GlobalWebIndex
YouGov
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Content Ignite
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
vitrado GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Query Click Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobility-Ads GmbH
adality GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Carbon (AI) Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Novatiq limited
Smart Adserver
Sharethrough, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Njuice AB
FRVR Limited
Roku Advertising Services
PML Innovative Media
Ein Rad AB
Automattic Ads
WebAds B.V
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sublime
Epsilon
AuDigent
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
42 Ads GmbH
DNA-I.COM
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
RTB House S.A.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
Baidu USA
SoundCast
Gamned
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Amazon Advertising
Webgains GmbH
Adomik
Yieldlab AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Pexi B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Skoiy
Relevant Digital Oy
ShareThis, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Kairos Fire
Converge-Digital
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Adpone SL
ADSOCY
MEDIAMETRIE
EMX Digital LLC
emetriq GmbH
TabMo SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
MNTN
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
AudienceRun corp
Doceree UK Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
REMAILME
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MiQ
Telecoming S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Emerse Sverige AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pixalate, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Acxiom
IVO Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epom Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
eBay Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Solocal
AUDIOMOB LTD
Unacast Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Playrcart Limited
Adkernel LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adsonica
Bombora Inc.
BILENDI SA
umlaut communication gmbh
Adludio Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Cavai AS & UK
AAX LLC
RDandX Group DMCC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Dataseat Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Apester Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Aniview LTD
Digital Squad
Spoods GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Comscore B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Venatus Media Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
IQM CORPORATION
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PROXISTORE
ETARGET SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Smartology Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Discover-Tech ltd
YieldLift LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Zeta Global
RevJet
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arcspire Limited
Bannerflow AB
Oracle Data Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Konodrac S.L.
OpenX
Effiliation / Effinity
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
INNITY
Impactify
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Factor Eleven GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
DynAdmic
AdsWizz Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Notify
VUUKLE DMCC
NEURAL.ONE
Media16 ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adikteev
Alphalyr SAS
Hubvisor
Rockerbox, Inc
BidTheatre AB
Arrivalist Co
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
AdSpirit GmbH
Adhese
Pubfinity LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
zillian sa
SpotX, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
BidMachine Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
adhood.com
Commanders Act
Browsi
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADYOULIKE SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adverty AB (publ)
giosg.com Oy
INVIBES GROUP
Digital East GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
mainADV Srl
A Million Ads Ltd
Playhill Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Justpremium BV
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audienzz AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Upwave Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Videobyte Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
TX Group AG
Samsung Ads
Widespace AB
The Kantar Group Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adnuntius AS
Magnite, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
MGID Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Adlane LTD
advanced store GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adverticum cPlc.
Livewrapped AB
Smaato, Inc.
Viznet
Solution coupons
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amnet GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Showheroes SE
Ziff Davis LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Pure Local Media GmbH
GADSME
Seven Technologies S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
ARKHEUS
Fido S.r.l
Ketchup Adv Spa
adrule mobile GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
HUMAN
AdColony, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ADITION technologies GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Smart Traffik
Impact+
Project Agora Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Media Square
NextRoll, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Seenthis AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Luna Media Group LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Threedium
Advisible AB
Bababam
Sirdata
Realeyes OU
Sportradar AG
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
33Across
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
Adform
Brid Video DOO
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Permutive Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Localsensor B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adnami Aps
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Keymantics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adventure Media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Imonomy
SunMedia
Samba TV, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net