Back to tauruspersonality.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
A Million Ads Ltd
Axonix LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
Kubient Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Index Exchange, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hybrid Theory
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
iPROM
MNTN
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Disqus
Dugout Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Addrelevance
Spotad
MGID Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adpone SL
Venatus Media Limited
Protected Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Weborama
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Bucksense Inc
Adsolutions BV
Jetpack Digital LLC
Apester Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Delta Projects AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Madington
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
travel audience GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Acxiom
IVO Media Ltd
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
SYNC
Media16 ltd
BusinessClick
Strossle International AB
Xandr, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
ADUX
MISSENA
Pinpoll GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
VECTAURY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Sportradar AG
WhatRocks Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
BidBerry SRL
Traffective GmbH
LoopMe Limited
numberly
Kairos Fire
adnanny.com SLU
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adludio Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Audienzz AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
AdColony, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
One Planet Only
CAKE Software, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
belboon GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
GADSME
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ETARGET SE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Timehop, Inc.
BeOp
Mediaforce LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Keymantics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sirdata
Bannerflow AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Telaria, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SoundCast
GumGum, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
A.Mob
Impact+
Solution coupons
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
GfK SE
Nativo, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
33Across
emetriq GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Nexx360
Smadex SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
ADRENALEAD
ADSOCY
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Viralize SRL
Notify
Digiseg ApS
Goodeed
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Commanders Act
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BritePool Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BLIINK SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
AddApptr GmbH
Cuebiq
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AudienceRun corp
Baidu USA
Kiosked Ltd
Nubo LTD
Habu
Converge-Digital
TAPTAP Digital SL
SITU8ED SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SpearAd GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dataseat Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mars Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
AuDigent
Noster Finance S.L.
Cint AB
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Passendo Aps
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
GeoProve
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Neodata Group srl
GP One GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Axiom Media Connect
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SpringServe, LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Impactify
Bombora Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mars Media Group
Trinity Audio
Realytics
MiQ
BIDSWITCH GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
: Tappx
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smaato, Inc.
Solocal
UniCredit S.p.A.
Browsi
Bring! Labs AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Persona.ly
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PubMatic, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adnami Aps
Blue Billywig BV
DistroScale, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adform
EASYmedia GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nielsen LLC
AerServ LLC
mediarithmics SAS
WebAds B.V
Sparklit Networks Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Widespace AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Between Exchange
Avantis Video Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
INNITY
Pelmorex Corp.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
YOC AG
OpenWeb LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Ketchup Adv Spa
Videobyte Inc
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sojern, Inc.
BRICKS
adbility media GmbH
Allegro.pl
plista GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Seenthis AB
Blue
Blingby LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adhese
MEDIAMETRIE
Moloco, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brid Video DOO
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AdView
Golden Bees
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
admetrics GmbH
Gamned
Fyber
Criteo SA
Taboola Europe Limited
Content Ignite
Audiencerate LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Trade Desk
Audience Solutions S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adssets AB
Zeta Global
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dianomi ltd
JS Web Production
Clipr
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Kayzen
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Skimbit Ltd
video intelligence AG
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
NEXD
Better Banners A/S
XChange by SFBX®
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
ViewPay
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Telaria SAS
ARMIS SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Smart Traffik
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Innovid Inc.
Opinary GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Adikteev
digitalAudience
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
White Ops, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Demandbase, Inc.
Norstat AS
Adxperience SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Crowdy News Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
Gemius SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Permodo GmbH
SunMedia
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Terminus Software Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
N Technologies Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Dentsu London Limited
Adtube AS
Truvid Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Signal Digital Inc.
AAX LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Playrcart Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldlab AG
Adloox SA
TX Group AG
Consumable, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cluep LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DynAdmic
Jampp LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Teads
Zemanta, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Arkeero
AWIN AG
Spoods GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Justpremium BV
remerge GmbH
Automattic Ads
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Showheroes SE
Collective Europe Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
Ensighten
Resono B.V.
Near Pte Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Hivestack Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
Rezonence Limited
StackAdapt
twiago GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ad6media
respondi AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Tangoo Srl
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
GeoEdge
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dailymotion SA
Mediavine, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Improve Digital BV
adQuery
Luna Media Group LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Pure Local Media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Realeyes OU
Parrable, Inc.
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
RevX
audio content & control GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Mintegral international limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Smartology Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Welect GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audience Network
Monet Engine Inc
Imonomy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Teroa S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Amobee Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Remixd Media, Inc.
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
Meetrics GmbH
PRECISO SRL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Optomaton UG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ermes
SheMedia, LLC
Skaze
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sift Media, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adality GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
1Agency
BidTheatre AB
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
1plusX AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Amazon Advertising
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ScaleMonk Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Exactag GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NeuStar, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Aptivio Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publica LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Google Advertising Products
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
digidip GmbH
Powerspace
Oracle Data Cloud
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Exit Bee Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
B2B Media Group EMEA
MyTraffic
GlobalWebIndex
Lotame Solutions, inc
Squared SAS
Sublime
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Octaive Ltd.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rapid Performance GmbH
ONEcount
uppr GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kameleoon SAS
MobileFuse LLC
ADventori SAS
adhood.com
Online Solution
AdQuiver Media SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Eulerian Technologies
Alliance Gravity Data Media
One Tech Group GmbH
NEORY GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Piano Software Inc
Bidstack Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
RevJet
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
diva-e products
Permutive Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
glomex GmbH
Viznet
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Prebid.org
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mindlytix SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Adtelligent Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
INFOnline GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Spotible
Frameplay Corporation
TabMo SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GeistM Technologies LTD
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adkernel LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Opti Digital SAS
Vidstart LTD
Threedium
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Converto AG
Paypersale.ru
RDandX Group DMCC
Skoiy
M32 Connect Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Wizaly
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
agof studies
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
BILENDI SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net