Back to tauruspersonality.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tauruspersonality.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
wetter.com GmbH
A Million Ads
Zeit Agency ApS
Bidtellect, Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nubo LTD
Hubvisor
Skimbit Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
EXADS
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Kubient Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
twiago GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Golden Bees
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sirdata
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Fandom, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adWMG
Playrcart Limited
Resono B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Salestring ApS
Permutive Limited
glomex GmbH
Smart Adserver
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PIA Advertising GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Impactify SARL
Emodo, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
SoundCast
Nielsen International SA
Strossle International AB
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite CTV, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playwire LLC
Viznet
Telecoming S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Threedium
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
RevX
OnAudience Ltd
JS Web Production
Ezoic Inc.
YouGov
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
freenet DLS GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
TX Group AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ensighten
Pelmorex Corp.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ADSOCY
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Notify
MISSENA
Adtriba GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Gamned
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rezonence Limited
Keymantics
Passendo Aps
Arkeero
IVO Media Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
VUUKLE DMCC
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ziff Davis LLC
Apester Ltd
Ein Rad AB
HUMAN
Zeta Global
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Appush Technologies
SpringServe, LLC
Webgains GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Solution coupons
Allegro sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Pexi B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Epom Ltd.
Ask Locala
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Norstat AS
Aniview LTD
CleverPush GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Adform A/S
UberMedia, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdColony, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
video intelligence AG
Exit Bee Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
streaMonkey GmbH
Unblockia SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
Neodata Group srl
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blue Media Services LTDA
Madison Logic, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kiosked Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smart Traffik
Baidu USA
Content Ignite
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adjust Digital A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
On Device Research Limited
Opinary GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Blue Billywig Group BV
adbility media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
adQuery
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mindlytix SAS
Jaduda GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ad6media
ARKHEUS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Project Agora Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
OneTag Limited
Gemius SA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SpearAd GmbH
Amobee Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sportradar AG
Moloco, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Terminus Software Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MyTraffic
Clinch Labs LTD
Gamesight Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidmatic Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Spoods GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smart Analytics SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
eBay Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ViewPay
Dentsu Italia SpA
Triple13 Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ividence
33Across
Adssets AB
Insticator, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Unruly Group LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Dentsu A/S
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WebAds B.V
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Teavaro
The Trade Desk
DistroScale, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Konodrac S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IQM CORPORATION
RTB House S.A.
Roku Advertising Services
Mobsuccess
iProspect GmbH
C WIRE AG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hyper LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Next Media SRL
AdInMo LTD
AdView
Realytics
Arcspire Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
GfK SE
MNTN
Piano Software Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Seven Technologies S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adikteev
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teads France SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
AntVoice
TabMo SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue
Skoiy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Prebid.org
Claritas LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Knorex
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Reliz LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Frii ApS
ShareThis, Inc
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MGID Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Exactag GmbH
uppr GmbH
NEXD
MEDIAMETRIE
Jellyfish France
Beachfront Media LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audienzz AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Videobyte Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Convo Ink
KUPONA GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Evorra Ltd
WebMedia
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Bidstack Limited
Browsi
Adxperience SAS
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Traffective GmbH
adsquare GmbH
YOC AG
iPROM
Underdog Media LLC
VECTAURY
BusinessClick
Relevant Digital Oy
admetrics GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Acxiom
Samsung Ads
Admixer EU GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Cint AB
Alphalyr SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADUX
Protected Media LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
congstar GmbH
Attributy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Onfocus (Adagio)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Voxnest Inc
BidTheatre AB
Semasio GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
PROXISTORE
audio content & control GmbH
Nativery Srl
Google Advertising Products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Synamedia
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
agof studies
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Turk Telekom
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Celtra, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu London Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Confiant Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Automattic Ads
Brand Advance Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
StackAdapt
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Audience Network
vitrado GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
REMAILME
Kargo Global Inc.
Natexo Spain
PubWise, LLLP
Telefonica de España S.A.U
FRVR Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
152 Media LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
3Q nexx GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
TAPTAP Digital SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Alphonso Inc
Eulerian Technologies
BLIINK SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
crossvertise GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Meetrics GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Eskimi
Boldwin LTD
Adloox SA
Platform161 B.V.
Seenthis AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Cluep LLC
Octave IP Limited
Converge-Digital
MindTake Research GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Quantcast
Xandr, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Agate Systems Limited
BRICKS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
ETARGET SE
Triapodi Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Nexx360
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Monet Engine Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
Adomik
Epsilon
McCann Discipline LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Duplo Media AS
Smartology Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Amnet GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Verasity Limited
Teroa S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Click Tech Limited
: Tappx
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
xpln.ai SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Kayzen
BidBerry SRL
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Justpremium BV
DynAdmic
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Axiom Media Connect
Adventure Media
Criteo SA
Ermes
adality GmbH
MPX GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Papirfly AS
Media Square
Sayollo Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kwanko
Digital Squad
EMX Digital, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SITU8ED SA
Mars Media Group
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
ADMAX
NAG SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
1plusX AG
remerge GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Madington
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adlane LTD
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Appier PTE Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
NEORY GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Happydemics
Venatus Media Limited
Dailymotion SA
NoBid, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SunMedia
GeoEdge
Airnow Media Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
TOPBOX Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Clipr
Factor Eleven GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Media16 ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
giosg.com Oy
ADYOULIKE SA
Samba TV, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
DNA-I.COM
Playhill Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Dynata LLC
plista GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Near Intelligence
adrule mobile GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
travel audience GmbH
Skaze
NEURAL.ONE
GeoProve Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
digitalAudience B.V.
Novatiq limited
Innovid LLC
Live Data Solutions SL
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Comscore B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Amazon Advertising
Adnuntius AS
SelectMedia International LTD
Parrable, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
FeedAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Alkimi
Lotame Solutions, inc
ARMIS SAS
INNITY
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
RevJet
Sitewit Corp
Cuebiq
Fiducia DLT Limited
Query Click Limited
Dable Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Improve Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
BeOp
Sublime
Clipcentric, Inc.
AuDigent
Realeyes OU
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Disqus
ADventori SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Fyber
Publicis Media GmbH
AWIN AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Commanders Act
BidMachine Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Bababam
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairos Fire
Adnami Aps
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adhood.com
Somplo Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Oracle Advertising
Petal Ads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
A.Mob
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Between Exchange
Sizmek by Amazon
Blis Global Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
GADSME
Bucksense Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Placense Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
emetriq GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MediaMath, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Online Solution
BEINTOO SPA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Inskin Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
LiveRamp
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Showheroes SE
Converto AG
Njuice AB
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Wagawin GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Habu
lead alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
mainADV Srl
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bannerflow AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Discover-Tech ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tauruspersonality.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tauruspersonality.net